Staatshaushalt - Einnahmen ($)

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika1782000000000
2.Japan1327000000000
3.Deutschland1079000000000
4.Frankreich882800000000
5.Grossbritannien688900000000
6.Italien668000000000
7.Kanada348200000000
8.Spanien330700000000
9.China265800000000
10.Niederlande237100000000
11.Schweden177700000000
12.Mexiko148300000000
13.Brasilien147200000000
14.Korea Republik135500000000
15.Norwegen129800000000
16.Schweiz123200000000
17.Dänemark118500000000
18.Belgien113400000000
19.Finnland87030000000
20.Australien86800000000
21.Indien86690000000
22.Russland83990000000
23.Saudi-Arabien78770000000
24.Griechenland76840000000
25.Österreich67000000000
26.Türkei66790000000
27.Portugal64810000000
28.Taiwan56580000000
29.Irland53220000000
30.Israel44980000000