Staatshaushalt - Ausgaben ($)

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika2156000000000
2.Japan1646000000000
3.Deutschland1173000000000
4.Frankreich955400000000
5.Grossbritannien746100000000
6.Italien703100000000
7.Kanada342700000000
8.Spanien335300000000
9.China300200000000
10.Niederlande249500000000
11.Schweden176900000000
12.Brasilien172400000000
13.Mexiko152400000000
14.Korea Republik128700000000
15.Schweiz128000000000
16.Dänemark116000000000
17.Indien114600000000
18.Belgien106000000000
19.Norwegen105500000000
20.Türkei93310000000
21.Australien84100000000
22.Finnland81620000000
23.Griechenland79480000000
24.Russland73750000000
25.Österreich70000000000
26.Taiwan69210000000
27.Portugal69090000000
28.Saudi-Arabien66760000000
29.Irland53500000000
30.Israel51070000000