Gold und Währungsreserven

1.Japan664600000000
2.China412700000000
3.Taiwan207100000000
4.Korea Republik155400000000
5.Hong Kong118400000000
6.Indien102300000000
7.Deutschland96840000000
8.Singapur95750000000
9.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika85940000000
10.Russland76940000000
11.Frankreich70760000000
12.Schweiz69580000000
13.Italien63260000000
14.Mexiko59020000000
15.Brasilien49300000000
16.Grossbritannien46050000000
17.Malaysia44580000000
18.Thailand42150000000
19.Dänemark37980000000
20.Kanada36270000000
21.Indonesien36250000000
22.Türkei35550000000
23.Polen33960000000
24.Algerien33420000000
25.Australien33260000000
26.Spanien26810000000
27.Tschechische Republik26800000000
28.Israel26320000000
29.Iran25130000000
30.Saudi-Arabien22860000000