Rundfunkgeräte

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika575000000
2.China457000000
3.Japan131400000
4.Indien127000000
5.Grossbritannien84500000
6.Deutschland77800000
7.Brasilien76000000
8.Russland66700000
9.Frankreich55300000
10.Italien50500000
11.Korea Republik47500000
12.Ukraine43130000
13.Türkei38700000
14.Australien38173200
15.Kanada36500000
16.Indonesien36200000
17.Mexiko34000000
18.Nigeria26800000
19.Argentinien26130600
20.Ägypten25320500
21.Polen21890000
22.Kolumbien21800000
23.Iran18200000
24.Südafrika17000000
25.Thailand16910000
26.Taiwan16000000
27.Niederlande15300000
28.Pakistan15270000
29.Äthiopien15200000
30.Philippinen14800000